Horaire des séances

Bellebrute11 h à 12 h
Benoit Laverdière (Illustrateur 2018)11 h à 12 h
Mathieu Benoit & Léon Leclerc11 h à 13 h
Caroline Merola11 h 30 à 12 h 30
La Bande à Smikee12 h à 14 h
Patrick Marleau12 h 30 à 13 h 30
Charles Prémont13 h à 14 h
Félix LaFlamme et Claude DesRosiers 10 h à 11 h
Patricia Rioux (Auteure Montérégie)10 h 30 à 13 h
Benoit Bellavance (Auteur Montérégie)11 h à 18 h
Laurence Aurélie11 h à 12 h
Maman Caféine alias Marie-Ève Piché11 h à 12 h
Pierre-Alexandre Bonin (au kiosque de la maison d'Édition Bayard Canada)11 h à 12 h
Pierre Labrie (Auteur Montérégie)11 h à 12 h
Simon Boulerice11 h à 12 h
Sylvie Desrosiers (Auteure Montérégie)11 h à 12 h
Jannick Lachapelle11 h 30 à 12 h 30
Caroline Munger12 h à 13 h
Jocelyn Jalette12 h à 13 h
Myriam Roy12 h à 13 h
Stéphanie Deslauriers12 h à 13 h
Élizabeth Turgeon12 h 30 à 13 h 30
Jean-François Sénéchal (Auteur Montérégie)12 h 30 à 13 h 30
Chloé Varin16 h à 17 h
Geneviève Borne20 h à 21 h
Patricia Rioux (Auteure Montérégie)10 h à 13 h
Julie Royer (Auteure Montérégie)11 h à 12 h
Marie-Lise Pilote11 h à 12 h
Madame Marie (Auteure Montérégie)11 h à 13 h
Léon Leclerc11 h à 13 h
Mathieu Benoit11 h à 13 h
Jean-Marc Hamel12 h à 13 h
Les Dragouilles12 h à 13 h
Maxime Bigras12 h à 13 h
Myriam Roy12 h à 13 h
Monique Proulx12 h à 13 h
Nathalie D.12 h à 14 h
Alex Perron13 h à 14 h
Caroline Barré (Auteure Montérégie)13 h à 16 h
Nathalie Racine (Auteure Montérégie)13 h à 14 h
Alexandre Taillefer14 h à 15 h
Nathalie Ferraris (Auteure Montérégie)10 h à 11 h
Nicole Joyal10 h à 16 h
Nathalie Choquette/Sorcière Malbouffa10 h à 10 h 30
Danielle Ouimet11 h à 12 h
Bertrand Godin (Auteur Montérégie)11 h à 13 h
François Lambert11 h à 13 h
France Gosselin11 h à 14 h
Aimée Verret11 h à 14 h
Élaine Barrette (Auteure Montérégie)11 h à 15 h
Jean-François Vachon11 h à 15 h
Carine Paquin12 h à 16 h
Marylène Coulombe13 h à 16 h
Christian Boivin13 h à 14 h
L-P Sicard13 h à 14 h
Simon Rousseau13 h à 14 h
Serge Bouchard13 h 45 à 14 h 45